: TWO HERBERT CRESCENT LTD


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 05194236
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2004.07.30
dissolution date: 2010.03.09
last member list: 2009.07.30
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2005-04-25 - MASITO INVESTMENT & FINANCE LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 7487 - Other business activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.06
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2008.06.30
account category: DORMANT
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2009.07.30
document available: 1

Companies near by : TWO HERBERT CRESCENT LTD

GLOBE HOUSE ECLIPSE PARK, SITTINGBOURNE ROAD, MAIDSTONE, KENT, ME14 3EN