TYNDALLS PARK (SJS) LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 03582586
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1998.06.17
last member list: 2015.12.31
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2014-03-07 - 42 TYNDALLS PARK ROAD (MANAGEMENT) CO. LTD

Company sics:

  • 99999 - Dormant Company

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.08
next due date: 2021.05.31
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.08.31
account category: DORMANT
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2021.02.15
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2020.01.04
document available: 1

Companies near by TYNDALLS PARK (SJS) ltd.

9 STRAITS PARADE, FISHPONDS, BRISTOL, BS16 2LA