$UCCESS MAG LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 06483593
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2008.01.25
dissolution date: 2009.09.08
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2008-03-11 - ROLLDADICE ENTERPRISE LIMITED

  • 2008-01-30 - ROLLDADICE LIMITED

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.01
overdue: NO
account category: NO ACCOUNTS FILED
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
document available: 1

Companies near by $UCCESS MAG ltd.

52 HIGH STREET, LONDON, UNITED KINGDOM, N8 7NX