UK CHURCH DIRECTORY LTD


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 04170344
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2001.03.01
last member list: 2016.03.01
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2001-05-11 - EDENGABLE LTD

Company sics:

  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.12
next due date: 2020.09.30
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.12.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2020.03.15
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.03.01
document available: 1

Companies near by UK CHURCH DIRECTORY LTD

UK CHURCH DIRECTORY LTD, PO BOX 9299, POOLE, ENGLAND, ENGLAND, BH4 0GR