UNITED FITNESS BRANDS LTD.

Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 12949685
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2020.10.14
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2021-01-22 - PAY AS YOU GO STUDIOS LTD

Company sics:

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
  • 93130 - Fitness facilities

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.10
next due date: 2022.07.14
overdue: NO
account category: NO ACCOUNTS FILED
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2021.10.27
overdue: NO
document available: 1