UNIVERSAL MUSIC PUBLISHING MGB LIMITED


Company info

20 FULHAM BROADWAY, LONDON, SW6 1AH
Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 00910829
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1967.07.17
last member list: 2012.12.31
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2007-07-30 - BMG MUSIC PUBLISHING LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 58190 - Other publishing activities
  • 59200 - Sound recording and music publishing activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.12
next due date: 2014.09.30
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2012.12.31
account category: FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2014.01.28
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2012.12.31
document available: 1

UNIVERSAL MUSIC PUBLISHING MGB LIMITED on the map


Companies near by UNIVERSAL MUSIC PUBLISHING MGB ltd.

UNIVERSAL MUSIC PUBLISHING MGB LIMITED - more results:

UNIVERSAL MUSIC PUBLISHING MGB/EDITORIAL CRISMAR/UNIVERSAL ...
Download legal MP3 albums from UNIVERSAL MUSIC PUBLISHING MGB/EDITORIAL CRISMAR/UNIVERSAL MUSIC PUBLISHING MGB/ WARNER CHAPPELL MUSIC ARGENTIN at eMusic. Albums ...
Negron et al v. Universal Music Publishing MGB, S.A. de C ...
Use the links below to access additional information about this case on the US Court's PACER system. A subscription to PACER is required.
UNIVERSAL MUSIC PUBLISHING MGB LIMITED - Companybook
UNIVERSAL MUSIC PUBLISHING MGB LIMITED was founded in 1967 and generated a revenue of $44m in 2014. This company is working within the All Other Publishers industry.
Universal Music Publishing Mgb Ltd: CEO and Executives ...
Get to know Universal Music Publishing Mgb Ltd CEO & other corporate executives. Learn about the Board of Directors, Executive Committees and CEO compensation in this ...
Universal Music Publishing Mgb Ltd: Board of Directors ...
View Universal Music Publishing Mgb Ltd Board of Directors profiles, including company insiders and other company Board Members.
Universal Music Publishing Mgb Limited - Open Company
Free companies house information for Universal Music Publishing Mgb Limited including Company Check, Company Accounts, Directors, and Filing History.
Universal Music Publishing Mgb Scandinavia - Östermalm ...
Universal Music Publishing Mgb Scandinavia Stockholm reviews by real people. Yelp is a fun and easy way to find, recommend and talk about what's great and not so ...
Universal Music Publishing MGB Ltd. - OnlineSheetMusic.com
Instantly download & print legal digital sheet music. Shop over 150,000 fully transposable sheet music titles for all levels & instruments!
UNIVERSAL MUSIC PUBLISHING MGB HK LTD | Hong Kong Business ...
UNIVERSAL MUSIC PUBLISHING MGB HK LTD is a Hong Kong company, located in New East Ocean Centre, Tsim Sha Tsui East, Hong Kong. It belongs to Compact Discs & Records ...
Universal Music Publishing MGB Switzerland AG: Board of ...
View Universal Music Publishing MGB Switzerland AG Board of Directors profiles, including company insiders and other company Board Members.