URBAN ORIGIN LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 08201483
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2012.09.04
last member list: 2015.09.04
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2012-12-07 - GC CO NO. 106 LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified

Accounts:

account ref date: 28.02
next due date: 2020.11.30
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.02.28
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2020.09.18
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.09.04
document available: 1

Companies near by URBAN ORIGIN ltd.

EURO HOUSE THE BEEHIVE TRADING PARK, HASLINGDEN ROAD, BLACKBURN, LANCASHIRE, ENGLAND, BB1 2EE