!URI !KHUBIS EUROPE LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 04547502
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2002.09.27
dissolution date: 2005.11.22
last member list: 2004.09.27
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2003-06-30 - DEGREEWALK LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 5132 - Wholesale of meat and meat products
  • 7487 - Other business activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.09
overdue: NO
account category: NO ACCOUNTS FILED
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2004.09.27
document available: 1

Companies near by !URI !KHUBIS EUROPE ltd.

ADLA HOUSE, 2A HAYES CRESCENT, LONDON, NW11 0DE