V PHONES LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: SC305169
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2006.07.07
dissolution date: 2009.07.03
last member list: 2007.07.07
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2007-03-22 - F2 COMMUNICATIONS LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 6420 - Telecommunications

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.07
overdue: NO
account category: NO ACCOUNTS FILED
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2007.07.07
document available: 1

Companies near by V PHONES ltd.

24 GREAT KING STREET, EDINBURGH, EH3 6QN