VENESTA CUBICLES LIMITED


Company info

C/O ARMITAGE SHANKS LTD, ARMITAGE, RUGELEY, STAFFORDSHIRE, WS15 4BT
Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 02483199
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1990.03.20
dissolution date: 2006.03.28
last member list: 2005.06.15
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 1994-11-04 - VENESTA CUBICLE SYSTEMS LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 7499 - Non-trading company

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.12
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2003.12.31
account category: DORMANT
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2005.06.15
document available: 1

VENESTA CUBICLES LIMITED on the map


Companies near by VENESTA CUBICLES ltd.

VENESTA CUBICLES LIMITED - more results:

Toilet Cubicles | Washroom Cubicle Systems | Venesta
At Venesta our low cost, standard and premium ranges of toilet cubicles and washroom cubicle systems offer uncompromising design, quality, choice and value .
Toilet Cubicles | Washroom Cubicles, WC Cubicles | Venesta
Venesta toilet cubicles are designed with the consumer in mind. We provide a service that comes with support for multiple washroom sectors, ...
Valentine One: Venesta Cubicles
Venesta Cubicles. Venesta Cubicles. Venesta Cubicles. Venesta Cubicles. Posted by baber hanif at 22:25. Email This BlogThis! Share to Twitter Share to ...
Academy Cubicle - Venesta Washroom Systems Ltd
Steel-framed, anti-vandal, cubicle system for schools, with fail-safe emergency door release provided by removable pilasters with anti-tamper fixings.
Space Cubicles - Venesta Washroom Systems Ltd
Frameless cubicles with no pilasters. Available in four material options.
Venesta Cubicles | Online Collection - Carolyn Stuart
At Venesta, our toilet cubicles and washroom solutions offer uncompromising design, quality, choice and value. Our washroom cubicles have been tailored to suit all ...
Armitage Venesta Cubicles | Online Collection
WMI's Armitage Venesta Washroom Systems - Company Capsule report utilizes a wide range of primary and secondary sources, which are analyzed and presented in a ...
Valentine One: Armitage Venesta Cubicles - blogspot.com
Armitage Venesta Cubicles. Armitage Venesta Cubicles. Posted by baber hanif at 21:52. Email This BlogThis! Share to Twitter Share to Facebook Share to ...
Venesta Cubicles | Online Collection - Google
At Venesta, our toilet cubicles and washroom solutions offer uncompromising design, quality, choice and value. Our washroom cubicles have been tailored to suit all ...
Quantum - Barbour Product Search
However, all Armitage Venesta cubicles are made to order and most sizes can be manufactured, including cubicles that comply with Universal access requirements.