VENTUREQUEST LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 03783281
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1999.06.07
last member list: 2016.06.07
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 1999-07-27 - N. J. MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 99999 - Dormant Company

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.07
next due date: 2020.04.30
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.07.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2020.06.21
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.06.07
document available: 1

Companies near by VENTUREQUEST ltd.

ELSLEY COURT, 20-22 GREAT TITCHFIELD STREET, LONDON, UNITED KINGDOM, W1W 8BE

  • BACKSAVE LIMITED - 27-28 EASTCASTLE STREET, LONDON, W1W 8DH
  • HAKKASAN LIMITED - 3RD FLOOR ELSLEY HOUSE, 24 - 30 GREAT TITCHFIELD STREET, LONDON, ENGLAND, W1W 8BF
  • FUTUREFACTOR LONDON LIMITED - MAPPIN HOUSE, 4 WINSLEY STREET, LONDON, UNITED KINGDOM, W1W 8HF
  • HILLTOP ADS LTD - UNIT 39021, 2ND FLOOR, 6 MARKET PLACE, FITZROVIA, LONDON, UNITED KINGDOM, W1W 8AF
  • CH3 GROUP LTD - UNIT 152009, 2ND FLOOR, 6 MARKET PLACE, FITZROVIA, LONDON, UNITED KINGDOM, W1W 8AF
  • WMSL LIMITED - KENT HOUSE 14-17, MARKET PLACE, LONDON, ENGLAND, W1W 8AJ
  • ENSOPAYMENTS LTD - UNIT 111375, 2ND FLOOR,, 6 MARKET PLACE,, LONDON,, FITZROVIA,, UNITED KINGDOM, W1W 8AF