VEOLIA ENERGY SERVICES NI LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: NI073352
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2009.07.30
last member list: 2016.06.23
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2014-12-18 - DALKIA ENERGY AND UTILITY SERVICES LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.12
next due date: 2021.09.30
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.12.31
account category: FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2021.07.11
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2020.06.27
document available: 1