VESIAN9 LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: SC219897
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2001.06.06
dissolution date: 2003.07.04
last member list: 2002.06.06
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2001-09-04 - LOTHIAN FIFTY (826) LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 7487 - Other business activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.06
overdue: NO
account category: NO ACCOUNTS FILED
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2002.06.06
document available: 1

Companies near by VESIAN9 ltd.

DRUMMOND TLG, CITY WALL HOUSE, 32 EASTWOOD AVENUE, SHAWLANDS, GLASGOW, G41 3NS