VIAPORT (103) LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 05319528
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2004.12.22
dissolution date: 2019.03.05
last member list: 2015.12.23
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2013-04-04 - URBAN REGENERATION UK LIMITED

  • 2005-01-14 - URBAN REGENERATION (UK) LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 41100 - Development of building projects

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.03
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2017.03.31
account category: DORMANT
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2017.09.29
document available: 1

Companies near by VIAPORT (103) ltd.

STIRLING HOUSE, 9 BURROUGHS GARDENS, LONDON, NW4 4AU

  • KLEVA LTD - 25 BABINGTON ROAD, LONDON, UNITED KINGDOM, NW4 4LD
  • CLEXANTE LTD - 12 HALL LANE, HENDON, LONDON, BARNET, NW4 4TN
  • PG ADVISORS LTD - FLAT 1, 12 STATION ROAD, LONDON, UNITED KINGDOM, NW4 4PZ