VICTORIA MCCARTHY LTD


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 05912801
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2006.08.22
last member list: 2015.08.22
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2015-11-16 - ADLINGTON INSOLVENCY LTD

Company sics:

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.08
next due date: 2020.05.31
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.08.31
account category: MICRO
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2020.08.04
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.07.21
document available: 1

Companies near by VICTORIA MCCARTHY LTD

62 CORKLAND ROAD, MANCHESTER, M21 8XH