VICTORY HOUSE CENTRAL RECHARGES LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 07735580
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2011.08.10
dissolution date: 2016.05.17
last member list: 2015.08.10
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2012-11-22 - ADMIRAL ENVIRONMENTAL SOLUTIONS LIMITED

  • 2013-08-27 - ADMIRAL CENTRAL RECHARGES LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.01
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2013.07.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2015.08.10
document available: 1

Companies near by VICTORY HOUSE CENTRAL RECHARGES ltd.

PO BOX 501 THE NEXUS BUILDING, BROADWAY, LETCHWORTH GARDEN CITY, HERTS, SG6 9BL