VIVAT DIRECT LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 07184818
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2010.03.10
last member list: 2016.04.29
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: Yes

Previous names:

  • 2010-04-13 - NEWINCCO 987 LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 58190 - Other publishing activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.03
next due date: 2021.03.31
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.03.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2021.05.13
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2020.04.29
document available: 1

Companies near by VIVAT DIRECT ltd.

HIGHLIGHT HOUSE, 57 MARGARET STREET, LONDON, W1W 8SJ