VM WORKSHOP (UK) LTD.


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 06295441
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2007.06.27
dissolution date: 2010.03.30
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: No
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2008-09-23 - ENIGMA VM (UK)LTD

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.06
overdue: NO
account category: NO ACCOUNTS FILED
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
document available: 1

Companies near by VM WORKSHOP (UK) LTD.

16 GOLD TOPS, NEWPORT, SOUTH WALES, NP20 4PH