WAAGNER-BIRO UK STAGE SYSTEMS LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 02112745
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1987.03.19
last member list: 2015.12.31
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2003-02-14 - TELESTAGE ASSOCIATES PLC

  • 1998-03-31 - TELE-STAGE ASSOCIATES (U.K.) LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 43210 - Electrical installation

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.12
next due date: 2021.09.30
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.12.31
account category: FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2021.02.11
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.12.31
document available: 1

Companies near by WAAGNER-BIRO UK STAGE SYSTEMS ltd.

ELDO HOUSE ELDO HOUSE, KEMPSON WAY, BURY ST EDMUNDS, UNITED KINGDOM, IP33 9NS