WACKY SHAKES LTD.


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 07058981
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2009.10.28
dissolution date: 2012.02.21
last member list: 2010.10.28
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2010-01-02 - CRAZEE SHAKES (LONDON) LTD

Company sics:

  • 7487 - Other business activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.10
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2010.10.31
account category: DORMANT
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2010.10.28
document available: 1

Companies near by WACKY SHAKES LTD.

10 HIGH STREET, WEALDSTONE, HARROW, MIDDLESEX, HA3 7AA