WARMCARE INSULATION LTD


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 02709086
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1992.04.23
last member list: 2015.12.31
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2010-11-10 - A1 CAVITY & LOFT INSULATION LTD

  • 1999-08-03 - THE BRISTOL ENERGY CENTRE LIMITED

  • 2006-01-12 - WARMCARE ENERGY SERVICES LIMITED

  • 2009-04-07 - WARMCARE INSULATION LTD

  • 2017-02-09 - A1 WARMCARE INSULATION LTD

Company sics:

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.03
next due date: 2019.12.31
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.03.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2020.03.05
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.02.20
document available: 1

Companies near by WARMCARE INSULATION LTD

THE ANNEX LAKE LODGE BRIDGWATER ROAD, BARROW GURNEY, BRISTOL, ENGLAND, BS48 3SJ