WATERCO TWO LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 01194952
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1974.12.24
dissolution date: 2001.03.20
last member list: 2000.09.13
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 1993-11-05 - EXPLORATION ASSOCIATES LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 7499 - Non-trading company

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.12
overdue: NO
last made up date: 1999.12.31
account category: DORMANT
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2000.09.13
document available: 1

Companies near by WATERCO TWO ltd.

NORTHUMBRIA HOUSE, REGENT CENTRE, GOSFORTH, NEWCASTLE-UPON-TYNE, NE3 3PX