WATERCOURSE LIMITED

Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 02906651
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1994.03.09
dissolution date: 2003.07.01
last member list: 2002.03.09
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 1998-03-27 - RENISHAW ENTERPRISES LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 9305 - Other service activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.03
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2002.03.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2002.03.09
document available: 1