"WE DO WEB" LTD


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 03894291
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1999.12.14
dissolution date: 2002.04.02
last member list: 2000.12.14
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2000-01-11 - BARNMULL LTD

Company sics:

  • 7260 - Other computer related activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.08
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2001.08.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2000.12.14
document available: 1

Companies near by "WE DO WEB" LTD

41 GALWAY AVENUE, BLACKPOOL, LANCASHIRE, FY2 0LG