WEALTH MANAGMENT SMALL CLIENTS LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 07136700
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2010.01.26
dissolution date: 2016.09.13
last member list: 2015.01.26
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2013-10-07 - M.R.I. SCANNING SERVICES LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 74990 - Non-trading company

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.01
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2015.01.31
account category: DORMANT
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2015.01.26
document available: 1

Companies near by WEALTH MANAGMENT SMALL CLIENTS ltd.

THE BEECH OFFICE KENT ENTERPRISE HOUSE, THE LINKS, HERNE BAY, KENT, UNITED KINGDOM, CT6 9GQ