WEESHRED LTD


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 05742536
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2006.03.14
last member list: 2016.03.14
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2016-10-18 - 'WEE SHRED' LTD

Company sics:

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.08
next due date: 2018.05.31
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2016.08.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2018.03.28
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2017.03.14
document available: 1

Companies near by WEESHRED LTD

1 - 3 ST MARY'S PLACE, BURY, BL9 0DZ