(WEST YORKSHIRE) VAN RENTAL LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 01800771
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1984.03.16
last member list: 2016.03.31
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2007-06-04 - L.C.W. VAN RENTALS LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 77110 - Renting and leasing of cars and light motor vehicles

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.12
next due date: 2020.09.30
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.12.31
account category: SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2020.04.14
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.03.31
document available: 1

Companies near by (WEST YORKSHIRE) VAN RENTAL ltd.

L C W HOUSE, CHAINBAR ROAD, CLECKHEATON, WEST YORKSHIRE, BD19 3QF