WESTHILL CARS LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: SC257314
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2003.10.08
last member list: 2015.10.08
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2006-08-22 - J D M CARS LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 45112 - Sale of used cars and light motor vehicles

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.03
next due date: 2020.12.31
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.03.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2020.10.22
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.10.08
document available: 1

Companies near by WESTHILL CARS ltd.

WESTHILL CARS LIMITED ENTERPRISE DRIVE, WESTHILL INDUSTRIAL ESTATE, WESTHILL, ABERDEENSHIRE, AB32 6TQ