?WHAT IF! HOLDINGS LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 03745474
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1999.04.01
last member list: 2016.04.01
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 1999-06-30 - ? WHAT IF ! LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.12
next due date: 2017.09.30
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2015.12.31
account category: GROUP
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2018.04.15
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2017.04.01
document available: 1

Companies near by ?WHAT IF! HOLDINGS ltd.

5TH FLOOR, 89 NEW BOND STREET, LONDON, W1S 1DA