? WHAT IF ! INVENTORS LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 02825514
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1993.06.09
last member list: 2016.05.29
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 1997-01-29 - WHAT IF (EXPLORATION) LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 99999 - Dormant Company

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.12
next due date: 2017.09.30
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2015.12.31
account category: DORMANT
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2017.06.12
overdue: OVERDUE
last made up date: 2016.05.29
document available: 1

Companies near by ? WHAT IF ! INVENTORS ltd.

5TH FLOOR, 89 NEW BOND STREET, LONDON, W1S 1DA