?WHAT IF! JOINT VENTURES LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 04377105
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2002.02.19
dissolution date: 2017.12.05
last member list: 2016.02.19
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2002-05-16 - ?WHAT IF! UKI VENTURES LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 99999 - Dormant Company

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.12
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2016.12.31
account category: SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2017.02.19
document available: 1

Companies near by ?WHAT IF! JOINT VENTURES ltd.

5TH FLOOR, 89 NEW BOND STREET, LONDON, W1S 1DA