?WHAT IF! VENTURES LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 04087320
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2000.10.10
dissolution date: 2017.02.28
last member list: 2015.10.20
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2001-11-26 - WHAT IF VENTURES LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 74990 - Non-trading company

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.12
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2014.12.31
account category: DORMANT
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2015.10.20
document available: 1

Companies near by ?WHAT IF! VENTURES ltd.

5TH FLOOR, 89 NEW BOND STREET, LONDON, W1S 1DA