WHETSTONE BROTHERS CONTRACT FURNISHERS LIMITED

Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 04042062
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2000.07.27
last member list: 2015.07.27
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2000-11-28 - ETCHCO 1067 LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 31090 - Manufacture of other furniture

Accounts:

account ref date: 26.01
next due date: 2020.10.26
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.01.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2020.08.10
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.07.27
document available: 1