WHITE RABBIT RESEARCH LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 07609557
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2011.04.19
last member list: 2016.04.19
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2011-05-04 - K.G.C. MARKET RESEARCH LIMITED

  • 2013-10-25 - KATHRYN COLES RESEARCH & MARKETING LIMITED

  • 2013-10-25 - KATHRYN COLES RESEARCH & MARKETING LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 73200 - Market research and public opinion polling

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.03
next due date: 2019.12.31
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.03.31
account category: MICRO
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2020.05.03
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.04.19
document available: 1

Companies near by WHITE RABBIT RESEARCH ltd.

ELSLEY COURT, 20-22 GREAT TITCHFIELD STREET, LONDON, UNITED KINGDOM, W1W 8BE

  • HAMSARD 3118 LIMITED - ELSLEY COURT 20-22, GREAT TITCHFIELD STREET, LONDON, W1W 8BE
  • PROFITTIME LTD - UNIT 20180 2ND FLOOR, 6 MARKET PLACE, FITZROVIA, LONDON, UNITED KINGDOM, W1W 8AF
  • MADAME DESIGN LIMITED - SECOND FLOOR WINDSOR HOUSE, 40/41 GREAT CASTLE STREET, LONDON, ENGLAND, W1W 8LU
  • STARCO TV LIMITED - GREAT TITCHFLIELD HOUSE FOURTH FLOOR, 14-18 GREAT TITCHFIELD STREET, LONDON, ENGLAND, W1W 8BD
  • AIRSOFT GROUP LIMITED - SUITE 345, 50 EASTCASTLE STREET, FITZROVIA, LONDON, ENGLAND, W1W 8EA
  • ARLO LIMITED - ELSLEY COURT, 20-22 GREAT TITCHFIELD STREET, LONDON, UNITED KINGDOM, W1W 8BE
  • FLEETWAY PROPERTIES (BRIXTON) LTD - 3RD FLOOR WEST, 52-53 MARGARET STREET, LONDON, UNITED KINGDOM, W1W 8SQ
  • SIGMA INVEST LTD - UNIT 15108, 2ND FLOOR, 6 MARKET PLACE, FITZROVIA, LONDON, UNITED KINGDOM, W1W 8AF