WICKERSLEY CARS LTD


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 06158507
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2007.03.14
last member list: 2016.03.14
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2017-03-16 - 1ST CLASS TAXIS LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 53201 - Licensed carriers

Accounts:

account ref date: 29.02
next due date: 2019.11.30
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.02.28
account category: MICRO
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2020.03.23
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.03.09
document available: 1