WILLIAMS HARRIS LTD.


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 04364192
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2002.01.31
last member list: 2016.01.31
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2006-05-31 - HALLING BROWN & ASSOCIATES LTD

  • 2010-11-29 - AFB HALLING-BROWN LIMITED

  • 2017-04-24 - AHB ACCOUNTANTS LTD

Company sics:

  • 69201 - Accounting and auditing activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.03
next due date: 2020.12.31
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.03.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2021.02.14
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2020.01.31
document available: 1