WILSONS AUCTIONS (TELFORD) LTD


Company info

TRENCH LOCK 2, TELFORD, TF1 5YL
Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 01510955
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1980.08.05
last member list: 2013.10.09
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2008-08-11 - TELFORD MOTOR AUCTIONS LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 45112 - Sale of used cars and light motor vehicles

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.03
next due date: 2014.12.31
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2013.03.31
account category: FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2014.11.06
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2013.10.09
document available: 1

WILSONS AUCTIONS (TELFORD) LTD on the map


Companies near by WILSONS AUCTIONS (TELFORD) LTD

WILSONS AUCTIONS (TELFORD) LTD - more results:

Welcome to Wilsons Auctions Telford
Wilson's Auctions Description ... Welcome to Wilsons Auctions Telford. FORTHCOMING AUCTIONS
About Telford - Wilsons Auctions
Wilsons Auctions Telford sits on a seven acre site with a purpose built auction centre and modern office facilities. The twice weekly car auctions at Wilsons Telford ...
Wilsons Auctions Telford - Car Auctions in Telford TF1 5YL ...
Contact details for Wilsons Auctions Telford in Telford TF1 5YL from 192.com Business Directory, the best resource for finding Car Auctions listings in the UK
Wilsons Auctions Telford - Car Auctions - Telford, TF1 5YL
A frequent business type near Wilsons Auctions Telford is Garages. A Physical Fitness Facility is in your area to help get you in shape. There is a new and used car ...
Wilsons Auctions (Telford) - National Disposal Agency
NDA Birmingham branch is ideally situated in Shropshire, near Birmingham. The site is 2 miles from Junction 6 on the M54 at Trench Lock, operating from a superb ...
Wilsons Auctions Telford Telford Car dealer opening times ...
Wilsons Auctions Telford, Unit 30-32 Trench Lock 2, Telford Car dealer - Opening times, reviews, address, phone number, pictures, postcode, directions and map
Wilsons Auctions, Telford - Car Auctions Trench
Car Auctions: Wilsons Auctions in Trench with address telephone map and more!
Wilsons Auctions Telford Car Auctions in Telford
Similar nearby businesses. Wilsons Auctions Telford. Trench Lock 2, Telford, TF1 5SW. The Car Auction Ltd. Audley Avenue, Newport, TF10 7DS. Stafford Motor Auctions
Wilsons Auctions Telford, Car Auctions In Telford
Wilsons Auctions Telford, Car Auctions In Telford ... There was a problem submitting your review. Please try again later.
Wilsons Auctions (Telford) Ltd - Telford, - Used Car ...
Get information, directions, products, services, phone numbers, and reviews on Wilsons Auctions (Telford) in Telford, . Discover more Motor Vehicle Dealers (New and ...