WINCHESTER ARMS (TRULL) LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 09381828
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2015.01.09
last member list: 2016.01.09
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2016-03-15 - THE RED AND GREEN BUFFET COMPANY LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 56101 - Licenced restaurants
  • 56210 - Event catering activities
  • 56302 - Public houses and bars

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.01
next due date: 2021.01.31
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.01.31
account category: MICRO
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2021.02.20
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2020.01.09
document available: 1

Companies near by WINCHESTER ARMS (TRULL) ltd.

ANDREWS AND PALMER, 32 THE SQUARE, GILLINGHAM, DORESET, ENGLAND, SP8 4AR