WITHYOUIN5.COM LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 07492078
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2011.01.13
last member list: 2016.01.13
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2012-08-21 - 360 CAPITAL LEASING LTD

Company sics:

  • 63990 - Other information service activities not elsewhere classified

Accounts:

account ref date: 29.12
next due date: 2020.09.29
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.12.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2020.03.23
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.03.09
document available: 1

Companies near by WITHYOUIN5.COM ltd.

BOURNE HOUSE, 475 GODSTONE ROAD, WHYTELEAFE, SURREY, CR3 0BL