WOOD GROVE CONSTRUCTION LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 04625713
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2002.12.30
dissolution date: 2004.09.28
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2003-04-14 - CROWNBRIDGE SERVICES LIMITED

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.12
overdue: NO
account category: NO ACCOUNTS FILED
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
document available: 1

Companies near by WOOD GROVE CONSTRUCTION ltd.

154 DRAKE STREET, ROCHDALE, LANCASHIRE, OL16 1PX