WOODY WOOD PRODUCTS LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 05992147
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2006.11.08
last member list: 2015.11.08
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2014-07-21 - 1ST 4 BIOFUEL LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 47990 - Other retail sale not in stores, stalls or markets

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.05
next due date: 2020.02.29
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.05.31
account category: MICRO
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2019.11.22
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.11.08
document available: 1

Companies near by WOODY WOOD PRODUCTS ltd.

INTERNATIONAL HOUSE, STAFFORD PARK 11, TELFORD, SHROPSHIRE, TF3 3AY