WORKFLOW AUDIO VISUAL LTD


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 03834724
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1999.08.26
last member list: 2015.08.26
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 1999-09-06 - ADMIRAL NETMEETING LIMITED

  • 2005-09-19 - ADMIRAL NETMEETING SOLUTIONS LIMITED

  • 2015-03-26 - ADMIRAL AUDIO-VISUAL LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 46520 - Wholesale of electronic and telecommunications equipment and parts

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.03
next due date: 2020.12.31
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.03.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2020.09.09
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.08.26
document available: 1

Companies near by WORKFLOW AUDIO VISUAL LTD

PO BOX 501, THE NEXUS BUILDING, BROADWAY, LETCHWORTH GARDEN CITY, HERTS, SG6 9BL