(WORKSOP) WOODLAND COURT MANAGEMENT LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 05516484
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2005.07.22
last member list: 2015.07.22
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2007-08-07 - ASTEKS LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
  • 69202 - Bookkeeping activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.07
next due date: 2020.04.30
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.07.31
account category: MICRO
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2019.08.05
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.07.22
document available: 1

Companies near by (WORKSOP) WOODLAND COURT MANAGEMENT ltd.

THE TEMPLE, 296 SHEFFIELD ROAD, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE, S60 1DX