WWWJUSTTHEDESIGNCOM LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 08641088
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2013.08.07
dissolution date: 2015.11.03
last member list: 2014.08.07
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2013-09-02 - JUST THE DESIGN LTD

Company sics:

  • 73110 - Advertising agencies

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.08
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2014.08.31
account category: DORMANT
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2014.08.07
document available: 1

Companies near by WWWJUSTTHEDESIGNCOM ltd.

29 AUDLEY ROAD, CHIPPENHAM, WILTSHIRE, ENGLAND, SN14 0DY