WYNDPAY LTD


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 07031967
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2009.09.28
last member list: 2016.03.24
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2012-11-27 - 07031967 LIMITED

  • 2011-09-28 - TRANS-FAST REMITTANCE LTD

  • 2014-10-07 - TRANS FAST REMITTANCE (EUROPE) LTD.

  • 2017-09-14 - TF REMIT (EUROPE) LTD

Company sics:

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.09
next due date: 2020.06.30
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.09.30
account category: SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2020.04.07
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.03.24
document available: 1

Companies near by WYNDPAY LTD

STUDIO 116 GRAND UNION STUDIOS, 332 LADBROKE GROVE, LONDON, UNITED KINGDOM, W10 5AS