XMOE LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 03656024
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1998.10.26
dissolution date: 2011.10.18
last member list: 2007.10.26
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: Yes

Previous names:

  • 2009-02-26 - MAIL ORDER EXPRESS LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 7499 - Non-trading company

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.12
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2007.12.31
account category: SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2007.10.26
document available: 1

Companies near by XMOE ltd.

D T E HOUSE, HOLLINS LANE, BURY, BL9 8AT