XPRESS PRODUCT DEVELOPMENT GROUP LTD


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 06410947
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2007.10.29
dissolution date: 2015.06.30
last member list: 2013.10.29
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2007-12-12 - XPRESS PRODUCT DEVELOPMENT LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 25730 - Manufacture of tools

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.12
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2013.12.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2013.10.29
document available: 1

Companies near by XPRESS PRODUCT DEVELOPMENT GROUP LTD

13 THORN STREET, HALIFAX, WEST YORKSHIRE, HX1 9LJ