XYNERGIE LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 06871959
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2009.04.07
dissolution date: 2016.12.27
last member list: 2015.04.07
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2011-02-15 - TIPS CONSULTING LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.03
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2016.03.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2015.04.07
document available: 1

Companies near by XYNERGIE ltd.

BLACKBURN BUSINESS CENTRE, DAVYFIELD ROAD, BLACKBURN, LANCASHIRE, BB1 2QY