YD PROPERTY INVESTMENTS LIMITED


Company info

WESLEY HOUSE HUDDERSFIELD ROAD, BIRSTALL, BATLEY, WEST YORKSHIRE, WF17 9EJ
Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 04479420
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2002.07.08
dissolution date: 2011.09.24
last member list: 2008.07.08
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: Yes

Previous names:

  • 2007-11-21 - YORKSHIRE AND DERBYSHIRE PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 7032 - Manage real estate, fee or contract

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.05
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2006.05.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2008.07.08
document available: 1

YD PROPERTY INVESTMENTS LIMITED on the map


YD PROPERTY INVESTMENTS LIMITED - more results:

Company information for YD PROPERTY INVESTMENTS LIMITED ...
Company credit reports and director reports for YD PROPERTY INVESTMENTS LIMITED (04479420). This business is Dissolved and filed accounts made up to 31-05-2006. The ...
YD PROPERTY INVESTMENTS LIMITED - Free Company Check
Learn more about company YD PROPERTY INVESTMENTS LIMITED, registered office, free company check, contacts, map, nature of business, financial information, company ...
YD PROPERTY INVESTMENTS LIMITED in Kirklees - Company ...
YD PROPERTY INVESTMENTS LIMITED. Company Number: 04479420 Status. Industry: Real Estate. Sector: Manage real estate, fee or contract. Status: Dissolved: Registered ...
Peter Griffiths profile | free company director check
YD PROPERTY INVESTMENTS LIMITED (dissolved) 08 July 2002 - 24 September 2011 Peter Griffiths was employed as Director (MANAGING DIRECTOR) at YD PROPERTY INVESTMENTS ...
Helen Humberstone profile | free company director check
YD PROPERTY INVESTMENTS LIMITED (dissolved) 08 July 2002 - 24 September 2011 Helen Humberstone was employed as Secretary at YD PROPERTY INVESTMENTS LIMITED from ...
PROPERTY INVESTMENTS (DERBYSHIRE) LIMITED :: OpenCorporates
Free and open company data on United Kingdom company PROPERTY INVESTMENTS (DERBYSHIRE) LIMITED (company number 07621921), C/O SHELLEY STOCK HUTTER LLP 1ST FLOOR, 7 ...
Companies In Administration
Name: Peter O’Hara Ip Number: 6371 Administrations. Date Company Type; 17/04/2012: SPHERE GLOBAL SOLUTIONS LIMITED: Appointment of Liquidators