YORK PHOTOARTS LIMITED

Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 03208695
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1996.06.06
dissolution date: 1998.12.08
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 1996-07-22 - BEAMPAPER LIMITED

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.06
overdue: NO
account category: NO ACCOUNTS FILED
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
document available: 1